The current lineup
What's built and on display in my office right now.

AT-AT
75440Star Wars · 525 pieces · 2026

BD-1
75335Star Wars · 1,062 pieces · 2022

Dancing Groot
76297The Infinity Saga · 459 pieces · 2024

Executor Super Star Destroyer
75356Star Wars · 630 pieces · 2023

Ghost & Phantom II
75357Star Wars · 1,394 pieces · 2023

K-2SO
75434Star Wars · 845 pieces · 2025

Luke Skywalker (Rebel Pilot)
40795Brickheadz · 138 pieces · 2025

Millennium Falcon
75375Star Wars · 921 pieces · 2024

Northern Lights Diorama
40785Promotional · 332 pieces · 2025

Tantive IV
75376Star Wars · 654 pieces · 2024
Built, stored, and sealed
Every set I own. Filter by theme or status, or sort by year, pieces, or set number.
- AT-ATOn display
75440 · Star Wars · 2026 · 525 pcs
- Northern Lights DioramaOn display
40785 · Promotional · 2025 · 332 pcs
- Luke Skywalker (Rebel Pilot)On display
40795 · Brickheadz · 2025 · 138 pcs
- K-2SOOn display
75434 · Star Wars · 2025 · 845 pcs
- Millennium FalconOn display
75375 · Star Wars · 2024 · 921 pcs
- Tantive IVOn display
75376 · Star Wars · 2024 · 654 pcs
- Dancing GrootOn display
76297 · The Infinity Saga · 2024 · 459 pcs
- Houses of the World 4Sealed
40599 · Promotional · 2023 · 318 pcs
- Executor Super Star DestroyerOn display
75356 · Star Wars · 2023 · 630 pcs
- Ghost & Phantom IIOn display
75357 · Star Wars · 2023 · 1,394 pcs
1 to 10 of 129 sets
345 little people
From astromech droids to Ewoks. Search by name or set.

Astromech Droid
R2-D2, White Dome, 30361c Body
×3Chewbacca
Reddish Brown

Han Solo
Hoth Outfit, Dark Blue Jacket, Reddish Brown Legs

Luke Skywalker
Orange Rebel Pilot Outfit, Dark Bluish Gray Hips, Black Eyes

Princess Leia
Hoth Outfit, Tan Jacket, Reddish Brown Hair

Wedge Antilles
Plain Legs
×5Astromech Droid
R2-D2, Light Bluish Gray Dome

Chief Chirpa
Ewok
×2Darth Vader
Light Bluish Gray Skin, Scarred Right Cheek, Eyebrows

Death Star Trooper / Imperial Trooper
Brown Eyebrows, Black Eyes, Black Helmet

Han Solo
Black Vest, Reddish Brown Legs, Black Eyes

Paploo
Ewok, Tan Hood with Reddish Brown Face

Princess Leia
Endor Outfit, Sand Green Top

Rebel Trooper in Endor Uniform
Sand Green Legs, Black Eyes, Neck Bracket

Rebel Trooper in Endor Uniform
Sand Green Legs, Brown Beard, Neck Bracket
×2Scout Trooper
Plain Black Head

Wicket
Ewok, Dark Orange Hood

AT-AT Driver
White Uniform, Plain Black Head (87556 Helmet)

Boba Fett
Helmet, Jetpack Neckwear, Reddish Brown Pauldron
×2Bossk
Yellow Outfit
×2C-3PO
Pearl Gold
×3Darth Vader
Light Bluish Gray Skin, White Pupils (3626b Head)

General Maximillian Veers
Light Bluish Gray Helmet

Han Solo
Dark Blue Jacket, Reddish Brown Legs
1 to 24 of 113 minifigs
77,351 bricks, broken down
The most common elements, the colors that dominate, and what the parts actually are, rolled up from every set's inventory.
- 612
- Average pieces per set
- 3,152
- Largest set, Super Star Destroyer
- 5,041
- Unique elements
- 72
- Colors

Most common element
Technic Pin with Friction Ridges Lengthwise and Center Slots
Black · part 2780
817copies across 46 sets

Most shared element
Plate 1 × 2
Black · part 3023
54of my 128 sets have it
Top 10 most common elements
- 1
Technic Pin with Friction Ridges Lengthwise and Center SlotsBlack · part 2780817 - 2
Plate 1 × 2Light Bluish Gray · part 3023572 - 3
Plate 1 × 1White · part 3024489 - 4
Tile 1 × 6 with GrooveLight Bluish Gray · part 6636444 - 5
Plate 1 × 2White · part 3023418 - 6
Plate 1 × 2Dark Tan · part 3023414 - 7
Tile Special 1 × 2 Grille with Bottom GrooveLight Bluish Gray · part 2412b410 - 8
Plate 1 × 2Black · part 3023407 - 9
Plate 1 × 1Light Bluish Gray · part 3024377 - 10
Plate Round 1 × 1 with Solid StudBlack · part 6141348
Brick types
61 part categories
Plates17,968 · 23%
Plates Special7,857 · 10%
Tiles7,342 · 9.5%
Bricks7,227 · 9.3%
Plates Round Curved and Dishes4,602 · 5.9%
Bricks Sloped4,474 · 5.8%
Bricks Special3,724 · 4.8%
Bricks Curved2,959 · 3.8%
Technic Pins2,391 · 3.1%
Tiles Special2,355 · 3.0%
Bricks Round and Cones1,942 · 2.5%
Plates Wedged1,895 · 2.4%
Bricks by color
72 colors in 11 families- Grays(11)37%
- Black(1)14%
- White(1)13%
- Browns(6)12%
- Reds(4)5.8%
- Blues(14)5.5%
- Greens(11)4.4%
- Yellows(6)3.0%
- Oranges(6)2.4%
- Other(4)1.4%
- Purples(8)0.5%
Grays 37%
- Light Bluish Gray23%
- Dark Bluish Gray13%
- Flat Silver0.5%
- Metallic Silver0.3%
- Trans-Brown0.2%
- Pearl Titanium<0.1%
- Chrome Silver<0.1%
- Pearl Light Gray<0.1%
- Trans-Black<0.1%
- Opal Trans-Brown<0.1%
- Pearl Dark Gray<0.1%
Black 14%
- Black14%
White 13%
- White13%
Browns 12%
- Tan5.0%
- Reddish Brown4.1%
- Dark Tan2.7%
- Medium Nougat0.4%
- Dark Brown0.2%
- Nougat<0.1%
Reds 5.8%
- Red3.4%
- Dark Red2.0%
- Trans-Red0.4%
- Coral<0.1%
Blues 5.5%
- Blue2.0%
- Dark Blue1.0%
- Medium Blue0.8%
- Sand Blue0.5%
- Bright Light Blue0.4%
- Trans-Light Blue0.4%
- Medium Azure0.2%
- Trans-Dark Blue0.2%
- Opal Trans-Dark Blue<0.1%
- Dark Azure<0.1%
- Dark Turquoise<0.1%
- Opal Trans-Light Blue<0.1%
- Light Aqua<0.1%
- Trans-Medium Blue<0.1%
Greens 4.4%
- Green1.3%
- Dark Green1.1%
- Sand Green0.8%
- Olive Green0.4%
- Bright Green0.2%
- Lime0.2%
- Trans-Green0.1%
- Trans-Bright Green<0.1%
- Trans-Neon Green<0.1%
- Opal Trans-Bright Green<0.1%
- Yellowish Green<0.1%
Yellows 3.0%
- Yellow1.4%
- Pearl Gold0.9%
- Trans-Yellow0.3%
- Metallic Gold0.2%
- Bright Light Yellow0.1%
- Chrome Gold<0.1%
Oranges 2.4%
- Dark Orange0.8%
- Orange0.7%
- Bright Light Orange0.6%
- Trans-Orange0.3%
- Trans-Neon Orange<0.1%
- Reddish Orange<0.1%
Other 1.4%
- Trans-Clear1.4%
- [No Color/Any Color]0.1%
- Opal Trans-Clear<0.1%
- Glow in Dark White<0.1%
Purples 0.5%
- Dark Pink0.1%
- Bright Pink0.1%
- Lavender0.1%
- Dark Purple0.1%
- Medium Lavender0.1%
- Trans-Dark Pink0.1%
- Magenta<0.1%
- Trans-Purple<0.1%
Colors by year
19 release years5,041 elements, searchable
Every part and color combination, with how many I have and how rare it is.